CAMPIONATO REGIONALE FIDS 2019 SICILIA COPPIE

CATANIA - dal 23/02/19 al 24/02/19
PUNTEGGI COPPIE

08/11 - C - Ballo da Sala12/15 - C - Ballo da Sala16/18 - C - Ballo da Sala35/44 - C - Ballo da Sala45/54 - C - Ballo da Sala
55/60 - C - Ballo da Sala61/64 - C - Ballo da Sala08/11 - D1 - Ballo da Sala12/13 - D1 - Ballo da Sala14/15 - D1 - Ballo da Sala
35/44 - D1 - Ballo da Sala45/54 - D1 - Ballo da Sala61/64 - D1 - Ballo da Sala08/11 - D2 - Ballo da Sala12/13 - D2 - Ballo da Sala
08/09 - C - Danze Latine10/11 - C - Danze Latine12/13 - C - Danze Latine14/15 - C - Danze Latine16/18 - C - Danze Latine
19/34 - C - Danze Latine55/60 - C - Danze Latine65/69 - C - Danze Latine08/11 - D1 - Danze Latine12/13 - D1 - Danze Latine
14/15 - D1 - Danze Latine35/44 - D1 - Danze Latine04/07 - D2 - Danze Latine08/11 - D2 - Danze Latine12/13 - D2 - Danze Latine
14/15 - D2 - Danze Latine16/18 - D2 - Danze Latine65/OL - D2 - Danze Latine08/09 - C - Danze Standard10/11 - C - Danze Standard
12/13 - C - Danze Standard14/15 - C - Danze Standard16/18 - C - Danze Standard35/44 - C - Danze Standard45/54 - C - Danze Standard
55/60 - C - Danze Standard65/69 - C - Danze Standard08/11 - D1 - Danze Standard12/13 - D1 - Danze Standard14/15 - D1 - Danze Standard
35/44 - D1 - Danze Standard04/07 - D2 - Danze Standard08/11 - D2 - Danze Standard12/13 - D2 - Danze Standard14/15 - D2 - Danze Standard
65/OL - D2 - Danze Standard08/11 - C - Liscio Unificato12/15 - C - Liscio Unificato16/18 - C - Liscio Unificato55/60 - C - Liscio Unificato
61/64 - C - Liscio Unificato08/11 - D1 - Liscio Unificato12/13 - D1 - Liscio Unificato14/15 - D1 - Liscio Unificato35/44 - D1 - Liscio Unificato
61/64 - D1 - Liscio Unificato04/07 - D2 - Liscio Unificato08/11 - D2 - Liscio Unificato12/13 - D2 - Liscio Unificato14/15 - D2 - Liscio Unificato
35/44 - D2 - Liscio Unificato45/54 - D2 - Liscio Unificato65/OL - D2 - Liscio Unificato                                                  


 Ballo da Sala - 08/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COCINA GABRIELE & LAZZARO MARIA SERENAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA27
2PITRUZZELLA ANDREA & DI BELLA ROBERTATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL16
 
 Ballo da Sala - 12/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE LEONARDO & PIZZO ELISAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA30
2ANGILERI ANDREA & RALLO FRANCESCAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA19
3GAGLIANO SERGIO & BALISTRERI MARTINAINTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD13
4LETO ANDREA & BIANCHERI MARIA ANDREABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA8
5MONACHELLO DAVIDE & MONACHELLO MARTINAASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE5
 
 Ballo da Sala - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE ANGELO & ARMATO NATALIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA28
2LA CASCIA ANDREA & LARICE FRANCESCA SOFIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA17
3GENNA GIANLUCA & GANDOLFO ELEONORAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 35/44 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTALTO VITO ROBERTO & SCIUTO GAETANA SAMANDAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 45/54 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GENNA GIOVANNI & CIROBISI ANTONELLA VITA DANIELAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 55/60 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PERRONE SEBASTIANO & PICCIONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA27
2GUASTELLA SALVATORE & MONTELEONE MARIA PIADANZE SPORT MARSALA16
 
 Ballo da Sala - 61/64 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MESSINA GASPARE & CORLEO LUCIAPLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 08/11 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MALTESE SAMUELE & DI GIOVANNI AZZURRAINTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD29
2CAMMARA DAVIDE & NOVARA ROSAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA18
3PERAINO KEVIN & PANTALEO MARILU'A.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA12
4ERRERA SALVATORE & RALLO GIULIAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE7
 
 Ballo da Sala - 12/13 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANGOGNA GASPARE & IMPICCICHE' NOEMI LUIGIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA28
2ROMANO PIETRO & GEREMIA MYRIAMTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL17
3PIZZARDI SALVATORE & GENNA GLORIAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 14/15 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VASSALLO GIUSEPPE & CAMMARATA GIADA KAROLTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 35/44 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASANO MIRKO VITO & BONAFEDE MARIANGELAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA27
2GALLO LUIGI & LEPORATTI LARAPLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD16
 
 Ballo da Sala - 45/54 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE & SORRENTINO GIACOMAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 61/64 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SUCAMELI FRANCESCO & PIZZO AURELIA ANNA MARIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 08/11 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VITTORIA LORENZO & SPADARO FRANCESCAPASO ADELANTE28
2DI STEFANO FEDERICO & SION PETRUTATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL17
3CANGEMI SIMONE & IMBROSCIANO FEDERICAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA11
 
 Ballo da Sala - 12/13 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VARACALLI SIMONE & VARACALLI STEFANIAPASO ADELANTE30
2BONSANGUE RICCARDO & PUGLIA SARATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL19
3CANGEMI MATTEO & GIULIANO AMERICASA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA13
4VITABILE BENEDETTO & SICILIA AURORATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL8
5PULEO ANTHONY MARIA & SOLA MIRIAMPLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD5
 
 Danze Latine - 08/09 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROMANO ALESSANDRO MARIA & MURVANA NICOLEDANCE WITH ME30
2MARTORANA FRANCESCO & BERTOLINO FEDERICAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT19
3PIAZZA KEVIN ANTONIO & SCARPACI SIMONAA.S.D ALMA LATINA13
4LANZA SALVATORE & BISICCHIA YOHARAASD D.S. NEW DANCE8
5BASILE GIUSEPPE & BELLUARDO GIADATEAM MELODY5
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 21 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRIGOLI ALESSANDRO & COSENZA MICHELAA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE31
2LANZAFAME DANIEL SALVATORE & BONACCORSI AMBRAASD D.S. NEW DANCE20
3MANCUSO SANTI CRISTIAN & RAPPAZZO EMILYSENSEI SICLIA A.S D.14
4GIARDINO ALFONSO & GIARDINO MELITADANCE EVOLUTION9
5TIRELLI MATTIA & DISABATO MARTINASPECIAL STARS DANCING - ASS.SPORT.DILETT6
6LI VOLSI ANGELO & DI STEFANO MIRIAMNEW LATIN CLUB3
7DI RAIMONDO VINCENZO & BILLARDELLO ILENIAENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA0
7MOGAVERO MATTIA & PECORARO GIULIAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT0
9GRASSO LEONARDO LUCIO & SCRIVANO NOEMIA.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE0
9ALIBERTO ALESSANDRO & ILACQUA SOFIASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.0
9COCINA GABRIELE & LAZZARO MARIA SERENAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA0
12FAVA GIUSEPPE & BARONE MICHELAROYAL DANCE A.S.D0
13MARCHESE ANTONIO & ANDRONACO CHIARA FRANCESCACLUB LATIN DANCE0
13SCALZO VINCENZO & MARCHESE ANNAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE0
15SARCIA' LORIS CORRADO & ROMANO GRAZIAENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA0
16FIGURA GABRIELE & VAILATI MARTAROYAL DANCE A.S.D0
17GIAMBLANCO GABRIELE & DI BENEDETTO MARTAROYAL DANCE A.S.D0
18CATRAME ALESSANDRO & DI MARTINO ALISIATEAM MELODY0
19BUCCA IVAN & BUCCA GIACINTADSP CALC+Ž0
19TALLARITA GIORGIO & FODERA' ALICEA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA0
21LAMIA GIOELE & AZZARETTO MARTINAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA0
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 17 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTALTO NICOLO & MONCIINO NOEMITEN DANCE SICILIA31
2BATTAGLIA ANTONIO & PELUSO NATALIATEAM MELODY20
3CANGEMI GIULIO & MARINO CHIARANEW LATIN CLUB14
4GIRELLI GIUSEPPE & ARMENIO GIULIASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.9
5FOGGIA SALVATORE & GANCITANO YLENIAA.S.D. MATOS DANCE6
6DI CESARE EMMANUELE & TOSCANO ALESSIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL3
7CARACCIOLO DANILO & SPATAFORA JASMINE CONCETTA AGATAA.S.D. TEAM CONDOR LATINO0
8PIRRELLO DANIEL & IENNA DALIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY0
9ABATE LEONARDO & CIPOLLA GIORGIAASD SOUL DANCING0
9RAO GIUSEPPE & KRZASTEK SARADSP CALC+Ž0
11BALSAMO FLAVIO & CHIARELLI ANGELICA MARIADANCE WITH ME0
12ZIGNALE RAFFAELE & ZIGNALE MARTINAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA0
13MATTALIANO EDUARDO & PICCIURRO MARIAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE0
14BELLAVITA CORRADO & NANE' LUCREZIA ANTONIETTAENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA0
14MURANIA FEDERICO & BIUNDO MARIAASD SOUL DANCING0
16FALCO MARCO & GIACALONE DESIREEA.S.D. MATOS DANCE0
17GRECO NICOLO' & PELLEGRINO GIULIAA.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE0
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 14 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PISCOPO ISMAELE & MARINO SOFIARUDY VALENTINO DANCE31
2MANCIARACINA NATALE & MESSANA ELISABETTARUDY VALENTINO DANCE20
3DI CESARE CARLO & CRACCHIOLO FEDERICA VINCENZAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL14
4TRUSSO ALO' RICCARDO & CENZABELLA RAKELETEN DANCE SICILIA9
5CATANIA LUCA & SCHILIRO' GIULIA TERESAJONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT6
6CALOGERO GIANLUCA DAVIDE & MONSU' DENISEA.S.D. TEAM CONDOR LATINO3
7LOMBARDO FRANCESCO & MORITTU MIRIANANEW LATIN CLUB0
7FONTANAROSA SAMUELE & FAZIO RACHELE CONCETTAA.S.D. TEAM CONDOR LATINO0
9BISICCHIA JOELE & FURNARI GIORGIAASD D.S. NEW DANCE0
10SANTANGELO ANGELO & MAZZOLA MARIANEW LATIN CLUB0
11MONSU' CARMELO GIUSEPPE MANUEL & MARCHESE ALESSIACRISTAL DANCE0
12GIACALONE SALVATORE & MARULLO FLAVIAJONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT0
13CURATOLO PAOLO & GIANNI' TONIA MARIAGIOVANNAPASO ADELANTE0
14MONACHELLO DAVIDE & MONACHELLO MARTINAASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE0
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FALSONE CESARE & TARANTINO REBECCA PIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO31
2RUGOLO EMANUELE & DI BELLA SIMONAA.S.D. TWEETY DANCE NIKITA TEAM20
3PENNISI EMANUELE & GAMBINO CLAUDIASPACE DANCE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTIS14
4LEO GIANPIERO & CAVALLARO ALICERUDY VALENTINO DANCE9
5COPPA GABRIELE & MONTESANTO FEDERICAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA6
6LOMBARDO ROMAN & DI DIO ALESSANDRANEW PLANET DANCE3
7SCHIAVO RICCARDO & ARINI DENISEASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT0
8FORTUNATO SAMUELE & PITRUZZELLA DESIREE'DANCE WITH ME0
9GIAMBLANCO GIOMBATTISTA & FAVA MARTINAROYAL DANCE A.S.D0
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PENNISI MICHELE & INGRASSIA TIZIANAASD STUDIO327
2CUFARI ANDREA DANIEL & LO PORTO MIRIAMSENSEI SICLIA A.S D.16
 
 Danze Latine - 55/60 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CATALANO FILIPPO & PELLEGRINO LAURACLUB LATIN DANCE11
 
 Danze Latine - 65/69 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PULEO ANTONINO & ORLANDO MARIACLUB LATIN DANCE11
 
 Danze Latine - 08/11 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RIBELLINO CLAUDIO & PROVENZANI ALISIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY27
2GIACALONE EMANUELE & RUSSO SOFIAJONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT16
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1POLIZZI MATTIA & ZUCCARELLO GRETADANCE WITH ME30
2COTTONARO MARIO NICHOLAS & BRUNO SOFIASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.19
3DI MARI PAOLO & DI MAURO SOFIA RAFFAELASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.13
4ROMANO PIETRO & GEREMIA MYRIAMTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL8
5VARISANO SIMONE & GIANGRECO GIULIASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.5
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VASSALLO GIUSEPPE & CAMMARATA GIADA KAROLTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL11
 
 Danze Latine - 35/44 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASANO MIRKO VITO & BONAFEDE MARIANGELAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Danze Latine - 04/07 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARACI GIOELE & FALCONE GIORGIAA.S.D ALMA LATINA28
2NIOSI ORAZIO & TORRE EMMADOMI PRO DANCE17
3MANCUSO PIETRO & QUACECI CARLATEN DANCE SICILIA11
 
 Danze Latine - 08/11 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 26 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LI GIOI EDOARDO & CAMPISI CARLAENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA31
2GEBBIA FRANCESCO & MIRANDOLA ASIAACTION DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA20
3IMPRIMA MANUEL & TRIGNANO GIADARUDY VALENTINO DANCE14
4VITALE ANTONINO & TRAPANESE AURORAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL9
5LICATA GABRIEL & CUCINELLA SOFIADANCE EVOLUTION6
6SARCI└ NICOLĎ SEBASTIANO & RAMPONI GIADAENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA3
7CONTI SALVATORE & CUNSOLO AGATADANCE WITH ME0
8CATALANO WALTER & GERRATANA ORNELLAA.S.D. DANCING STARS0
8ANDOLINA ANDREA & CAMPISI VERENAENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA0
8STABILE NICOLAS & MAUGERI ASIAURBAN DANCE A.S.D.0
11COVATO LUIGI & SPATARO SARAA.S.D. DANCING STARS0
11PIPATI SILVIO & BAGNASCO ALESSIAASD DANCING WITH HEART0
13LIONTI FILIPPO & CHIOFALO ALESSANDRAA.S.D. CONTACT EVOLUTION0
14COCILOVO GAETANO & LO PICCOLO SOFIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL0
14COCILOVO GABRIELE & MANGANO MARZIA ROSALIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL0
16CAMMARA DAVIDE & NOVARA ROSAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA0
16DI STEFANO FEDERICO & SION PETRUTATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL0
16VALENTE SIMONE & DE MARIA EMMAA.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE0
19VITTORIA LORENZO & SPADARO FRANCESCAPASO ADELANTE0
20SOFIA FLAVIO & RUSSO ALICE PIAA.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE0
20CANGEMI SIMONE & IMBROSCIANO FEDERICAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA0
20CASTAGNA GABRIEL & CASTELLO NOEMIDREAM DANCE0
23PULEO GIUSEPPE & RONGA ALICEDOMI PRO DANCE0
23NIOSI BASILIO & BENENATI PAOLA MYRIAMDOMI PRO DANCE0
25GRASSO GIUSEPPE & LO VECCHIO EMILYA.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE0
25PRINCIOTTA MATTIA & PIRRI SOFIADOMI PRO DANCE0
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI CESARE CARLO & DI GIROLAMO AURORAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL31
2VARACALLI SIMONE & VARACALLI STEFANIAPASO ADELANTE20
3CANGEMI MATTEO & GIULIANO AMERICASA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA14
4VITABILE BENEDETTO & SICILIA AURORATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL9
5BONSANGUE RICCARDO & PUGLIA SARATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL6
6PIZZARDI SALVATORE & GENNA GLORIAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA3
7ALIQUO' DAMIANO & PANTE' ROSSELLA FLAVIADANCE EVOLUTION0
8MARINO FRANCESCO PIO & STRADA VERONICADANCE EVOLUTION0
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VALENTE GABRIELE & SCANDURRA ALICEA.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE28
2FORMICA VALERIO & GANGAROSSA MELISSADANCE EVOLUTION17
3CARDILLO UMBERTO & SPADARO IOLANDAASD DANCING WITH HEART11
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MINISSALE MARCO & BERENATO ALESSIA VITASUE+ŽO DE BAILAR27
2ZAPPAL+┴ CONCETTO & ZAPPAL+┴ ROSSANAA.S.D. LATIN DANCE ACADEMY16
 
 Danze Latine - 65/OL - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARRESI VITO & KUTSAI IRYNAA.S.D. TWEETY DANCE NIKITA TEAM27
2VENEZIANO BROCCIA PASQUALE & VITELLO GIUSEPPADANCE EVOLUTION16
 
 Danze Standard - 08/09 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BASILE GIUSEPPE & BELLUARDO GIADATEAM MELODY28
2MARTORANA FRANCESCO & BERTOLINO FEDERICAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT17
3RINALLO GABRIELE EMANUEL & GALIANO AZZURRA MARIAASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE11
 
 Danze Standard - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIARDINO ALFONSO & GIARDINO MELITADANCE EVOLUTION31
2MANCUSO SANTI CRISTIAN & RAPPAZZO EMILYSENSEI SICLIA A.S D.20
3ALIBERTO ALESSANDRO & ILACQUA SOFIASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.14
4TALLARITA GIORGIO & FODERA' ALICEA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA9
5COCINA GABRIELE & LAZZARO MARIA SERENAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA6
5LAMIA GIOELE & AZZARETTO MARTINAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA6
7MOGAVERO MATTIA & PECORARO GIULIAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT0
8BUCCA IVAN & BUCCA GIACINTADSP CALC+Ž0
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RAO GIUSEPPE & KRZASTEK SARADSP CALC+Ž31
2FOGGIA SALVATORE & GANCITANO YLENIAA.S.D. MATOS DANCE20
3ZIGNALE RAFFAELE & ZIGNALE MARTINAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA14
4BATTAGLIA ANTONIO & PELUSO NATALIATEAM MELODY9
5LETO ANDREA & BIANCHERI MARIA ANDREABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA6
6FALCO MARCO & GIACALONE DESIREEA.S.D. MATOS DANCE3
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE LEONARDO & PIZZO ELISAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA31
2ANGILERI ANDREA & RALLO FRANCESCAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA20
3CATANIA LUCA & SCHILIRO' GIULIA TERESAJONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT14
4MONSU' CARMELO GIUSEPPE MANUEL & MARCHESE ALESSIACRISTAL DANCE9
5CURATOLO PAOLO & GIANNI' TONIA MARIAGIOVANNAPASO ADELANTE6
6GIACALONE SALVATORE & MARULLO FLAVIAJONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT3
7MONACHELLO DAVIDE & MONACHELLO MARTINAASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE0
8IL GRANDE SALVATORE & BUCCA CHIARADOMI PRO DANCE0
9IMBESI CONCETTO SIMONE LORENZO & ABBATE VERA VALERIADOMI PRO DANCE0
 
 Danze Standard - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE ANGELO & ARMATO NATALIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA31
2GENNA GIANLUCA & GANDOLFO ELEONORAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA20
3LA CASCIA ANDREA & LARICE FRANCESCA SOFIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA14
4FALSONE CESARE & TARANTINO REBECCA PIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO9
5SCHIAVO RICCARDO & ARINI DENISEASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT6
6COPPA GABRIELE & MONTESANTO FEDERICAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA3
 
 Danze Standard - 35/44 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VASSALLO MASSIMILIANO & VETRO CELSADANCE EVOLUTION27
2MONTALTO VITO ROBERTO & SCIUTO GAETANA SAMANDAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 
 Danze Standard - 45/54 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CARUSO GIUSEPPE & MOTTA SANTINA VALENTINA MARIAA.S.D. TEAM CONDOR LATINO30
2MELCHIONNA SALVATORE & SANTANGELO MARIA ROSSANAA.S.D. TEAM CONDOR LATINO19
3GENNA GIOVANNI & CIROBISI ANTONELLA VITA DANIELAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA13
4POLITO MARIO & BUGIADA SANTINASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.8
5PIETROPAOLO MASSIMO & GENOVESE MARIA GRAZIADSP CALC+Ž5
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LICATA SERGIO & MACRI GRAZIA IMMACOLATAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE29
2PERRONE SEBASTIANO & PICCIONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA18
3CATALANO FILIPPO & PELLEGRINO LAURACLUB LATIN DANCE12
4CICIRELLO ANTONINO & ZAVONE SILVANADSP CALC+Ž7
 
 Danze Standard - 65/69 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PULEO ANTONINO & ORLANDO MARIACLUB LATIN DANCE11
 
 Danze Standard - 08/11 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RIBELLINO CLAUDIO & PROVENZANI ALISIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY27
2DI STEFANO FEDERICO & SION PETRUTATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL16
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROMANO PIETRO & GEREMIA MYRIAMTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL27
2VARISANO SIMONE & GIANGRECO GIULIASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.16
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VASSALLO GIUSEPPE & CAMMARATA GIADA KAROLTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL11
 
 Danze Standard - 35/44 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1INCORVAIA ANGELO & MARANO ROSSELLAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE11
 
 Danze Standard - 04/07 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NIOSI ORAZIO & TORRE EMMADOMI PRO DANCE11
 
 Danze Standard - 08/11 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1INCORVAIA GAETANO SAMUELE & CUMBO ANITAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE31
2LICATA GABRIEL & CUCINELLA SOFIADANCE EVOLUTION20
3PERAINO KEVIN & PANTALEO MARILU'A.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA14
4GIACALONE EMANUELE & RUSSO SOFIAJONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT9
5CANGEMI SIMONE & IMBROSCIANO FEDERICAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA6
6VITTORIA LORENZO & SPADARO FRANCESCAPASO ADELANTE3
7PULEO GIUSEPPE & RONGA ALICEDOMI PRO DANCE0
8PRINCIOTTA MATTIA & PIRRI SOFIADOMI PRO DANCE0
9NIOSI BASILIO & BENENATI PAOLA MYRIAMDOMI PRO DANCE0
10CASTAGNA GABRIEL & CASTELLO NOEMIDREAM DANCE0
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANGOGNA GASPARE & IMPICCICHE' NOEMI LUIGIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA31
2VARACALLI SIMONE & VARACALLI STEFANIAPASO ADELANTE20
3BONSANGUE RICCARDO & PUGLIA SARATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL14
4CANGEMI MATTEO & GIULIANO AMERICASA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA9
5VITABILE BENEDETTO & SICILIA AURORATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL6
6MARINO FRANCESCO PIO & STRADA VERONICADANCE EVOLUTION3
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FORMICA VALERIO & GANGAROSSA MELISSADANCE EVOLUTION11
 
 Danze Standard - 65/OL - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARRESI VITO & KUTSAI IRYNAA.S.D. TWEETY DANCE NIKITA TEAM27
2VENEZIANO BROCCIA PASQUALE & VITELLO GIUSEPPADANCE EVOLUTION16
 
 Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIARDINO ALFONSO & GIARDINO MELITADANCE EVOLUTION30
2TALLARITA GIORGIO & FODERA' ALICEA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA19
3COCINA GABRIELE & LAZZARO MARIA SERENAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA13
4LAMIA GIOELE & AZZARETTO MARTINAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA8
5PITRUZZELLA ANDREA & DI BELLA ROBERTATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL5
 
 Liscio Unificato - 12/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE LEONARDO & PIZZO ELISAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA31
2MONSU' CARMELO GIUSEPPE MANUEL & MARCHESE ALESSIACRISTAL DANCE20
3ANGILERI ANDREA & RALLO FRANCESCAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA14
4FOGGIA SALVATORE & GANCITANO YLENIAA.S.D. MATOS DANCE9
5LETO ANDREA & BIANCHERI MARIA ANDREABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA6
6PIRRELLO DANIEL & IENNA DALIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY3
7FALCO MARCO & GIACALONE DESIREEA.S.D. MATOS DANCE0
 
 Liscio Unificato - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LA CASCIA ANDREA & LARICE FRANCESCA SOFIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA28
2GENNA GIANLUCA & GANDOLFO ELEONORAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA17
3GIACALONE ANGELO & ARMATO NATALIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 55/60 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PERRONE SEBASTIANO & PICCIONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA27
2GUASTELLA SALVATORE & MONTELEONE MARIA PIADANZE SPORT MARSALA16
 
 Liscio Unificato - 61/64 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MESSINA GASPARE & CORLEO LUCIAPLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RIBELLINO CLAUDIO & PROVENZANI ALISIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY28
2MALTESE SAMUELE & DI GIOVANNI AZZURRAINTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD17
3CAMMARA DAVIDE & NOVARA ROSAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 12/13 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANGOGNA GASPARE & IMPICCICHE' NOEMI LUIGIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA28
2PIZZARDI SALVATORE & GENNA GLORIAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA17
3ROMANO PIETRO & GEREMIA MYRIAMTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 14/15 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VASSALLO GIUSEPPE & CAMMARATA GIADA KAROLTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 35/44 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASANO MIRKO VITO & BONAFEDE MARIANGELAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 61/64 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SUCAMELI FRANCESCO & PIZZO AURELIA ANNA MARIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 04/07 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANCUSO PIETRO & QUACECI CARLATEN DANCE SICILIA11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 08/11 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1INCORVAIA GAETANO SAMUELE & CUMBO ANITAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE31
2LICATA GABRIEL & CUCINELLA SOFIADANCE EVOLUTION20
3PERAINO KEVIN & PANTALEO MARILU'A.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA14
4DI STEFANO FEDERICO & SION PETRUTATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL9
5VITTORIA LORENZO & SPADARO FRANCESCAPASO ADELANTE6
6ERRERA SALVATORE & RALLO GIULIAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE3
7CANGEMI SIMONE & IMBROSCIANO FEDERICAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA0
 
 Liscio Unificato - 12/13 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VARACALLI SIMONE & VARACALLI STEFANIAPASO ADELANTE31
2MARINO FRANCESCO PIO & STRADA VERONICADANCE EVOLUTION20
3CANGEMI MATTEO & GIULIANO AMERICASA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA14
4BONSANGUE RICCARDO & PUGLIA SARATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL9
5VITABILE BENEDETTO & SICILIA AURORATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL6
6PULEO ANTHONY MARIA & SOLA MIRIAMPLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD3
 
 Liscio Unificato - 14/15 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FORMICA VALERIO & GANGAROSSA MELISSADANCE EVOLUTION11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 35/44 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GALLO LUIGI & LEPORATTI LARAPLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD27
2INCORVAIA ANGELO & MARANO ROSSELLAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE16
 
 Liscio Unificato - 45/54 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE & SORRENTINO GIACOMAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE11
 
 Liscio Unificato - 65/OL - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARRESI VITO & KUTSAI IRYNAA.S.D. TWEETY DANCE NIKITA TEAM27
2VENEZIANO BROCCIA PASQUALE & VITELLO GIUSEPPADANCE EVOLUTION16
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1A.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA416
2DANCE EVOLUTION259
3THE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL312
4PASO ADELANTE147
5SENSEI SICLIA A.S D.131
6A.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA128
7A.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE118
8A.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA102
9A.S.D. TWEETY DANCE NIKITA TEAM101
10FULL DANCE ACADEMY85
11RUDY VALENTINO DANCE74
12PLANET DANCE CLUB SCIACCA ASD73
13TEAM MELODY62
13TEN DANCE SICILIA62
15DANCE WITH ME60
16INTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD59
17A.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL57
18A.S.D. TEAM CONDOR LATINO52
19JONIA STUDIO DANZE ASSOCIAZ. SPORT. DILETT48
20CLUB LATIN DANCE45
21DSP CALC+Ž43
22ASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT42
23A.S.D ALMA LATINA41
24CENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO40
25A.S.D. MATOS DANCE38
26ENERGY DANCE CLUB SICILIA34
27DANZE SPORT MARSALA32
27A.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE32
29A.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE31
30CRISTAL DANCE29
31ASD D.S. NEW DANCE28
31DOMI PRO DANCE28
31A.S.D. EVENTFUL LIFE28
34ASD STUDIO327
34SUE+ŽO DE BAILAR27
36BEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA20
36ACTION DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA20
38NEW LATIN CLUB17
39A.S.D. LATIN DANCE ACADEMY16
39ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE16
41SPACE DANCE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTIS14
42ASD DANCING WITH HEART11
43A.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA9
44SPECIAL STARS DANCING - ASS.SPORT.DILETT6
45NEW PLANET DANCE3
46A.S.D. CONTACT EVOLUTION0
46A.S.D. DANCING STARS0
46ROYAL DANCE A.S.D0
46DREAM DANCE0
46A.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE0
46ASD SOUL DANCING0
46URBAN DANCE A.S.D.0

ę 2019 by FIDS - 03/04/19