CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE FIDS 2019 PALERMO

BAGHERIA - dal 16/02/19 al 17/02/19
PUNTEGGI SQUADRE

Choreographic Dance - U/15 - C - GDChoreographic Dance - 16/OL - U - GDChoreographic Dance - U/15 - U - GDLatin Show - U/11 - C - GDLatin Show - 16/OL - U - GD
Latin Show - U/15 - U - GDLatin Show - 08/11 - B - SLatin Show - 12/15 - B - SLatin Show - 16/OL - B - SSynchro a Tema Freestyle - 12/15 - C - DF
Synchro a Tema Freestyle - 12/15 - U - DFSynchro a Tema Freestyle - 16/OL - U - DFSynchro Battle - U/15 - C - PGSynchro Battle - 16/OL - U - PGSynchro Freestyle - OPEN - C - GD
Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - GDSynchro Freestyle - OPEN - U - GDSynchro Freestyle - U/15 - U - GDSynchro Freestyle - OPEN - C - PGSynchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - PG
Synchro Latin - U/11 - C - GDSynchro Latin - U/15 - C - GDSynchro Latin - 16/OL - U - GDSynchro Latin - OPEN - U - GDSynchro Latin - U/11 - C - PG
Synchro Latin - U/15 - C - PGSynchro Latin - 16/OL - U - PGSynchro Latin - OPEN - U - PGSynchro Latin - U/15 - U - PGSynchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - A - DF
Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 08/11 - B - DFSynchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 12/15 - B - DFSynchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - B - DFSynchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 08/11 - C - DFSynchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 12/15 - C - DF
Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - C - DFSynchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - C - DM                                                                           


 Choreographic Dance - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1CALABRIA TEAMA.S.D ALMA LATINA16
 
 Choreographic Dance - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1THE GREATEST SHOWMANJO' DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Choreographic Dance - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1CHOREOGRAFIC LATINJO' DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Latin Show - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1DOLLSA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT16
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1LA CREAZIONE DI ADAMO E EVAJO' DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1PETER PANJO' DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1CAMINITA MARIA CHIARA & CAMINITA MARIA CHIARAWORLD LATIN8
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1LUPO SOFIA & LUPO SOFIAWORLD LATIN22
2ADAMO ANGELA & ADAMO ANGELAJO' DANCE SCHOOL14
3PISCITELLO SOFIA & PISCITELLO SOFIAJO' DANCE SCHOOL9
4ZORA GIORGIA & ZORA GIORGIAJO' DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1BOTTINO SHARON & BOTTINO SHARONJO' DANCE SCHOOL8
 
 Synchro a Tema Freestyle - 12/15 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1CERNIGLIA CARLA & DI VINCENZO CHIARAA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE21
2PAMPA ROSANNA & SPINNATO JENNIFERWORLD LATIN13
3PALUMBO ELEONORA & PALUMBO MARTINAWORLD LATIN8
 
 Synchro a Tema Freestyle - 12/15 - U - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1INTRAVAIA SOFIA & LO BIONDO LAURA MARIAWORLD LATIN8
 
 Synchro a Tema Freestyle - 16/OL - U - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1DI PIAZZA MARIKA & LABBRUZZO MARIA CONCETTAA.S.D JETAS DANCE8
 
 Synchro Battle - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1TIGER LATINWORLD LATIN40
2ANIMOLSCENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO24
 
 Synchro Battle - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1ANIMOLS1CENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO16
 
 Synchro Freestyle - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1PONTEMEA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA16
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1SWALLAA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY16
 
 Synchro Freestyle - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1FREESTYLEA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY16
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MODERN MIXWORLD LATIN16
 
 Synchro Freestyle - OPEN - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1FADEDA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA16
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1ANILLO, ELA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY16
 
 Synchro Latin - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1I LIKE ITA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT16
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1GASOLINA TEAMA.S.D ALMA LATINA42
2LATINOA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY26
3LATIN MIXCENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO16
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MIX LATINJO' DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Synchro Latin - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MIX SAMBAA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY40
2TAKI TAKICENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO24
 
 Synchro Latin - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MIX LATINA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE44
2PONTEMEWORLD LATIN27
3LATIN MIXASDMULTISPORTSOCCERATLETICOSCELSA18
4TAKI TAKIA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE10
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MACIKAWORLD LATIN42
2SAMBAACTION DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA26
3SAMBA MARKCENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO16
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1FADEDCENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO16
 
 Synchro Latin - OPEN - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MIX LATINOA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY16
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1MI GENTECENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO40
2SINCRO LATINJO' DANCE SCHOOL24
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1DI CACCAMO NOEMI & LO VERDE ALESSANDRACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO20
2GIULIANO MARTINA & VENTIMIGLIA JLENIAA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE12
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 08/11 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1ALICATA GIADA & LO SCIUTO KAROLASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT21
2LI CAUSI ALESSIA & MARCHESE MIRIAMA.S.D ALMA LATINA13
3MANNINO SOFIA & VERNENGO SOFIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO A.S.D.8
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 12/15 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1PARISI HELENA & ZANCA GAIALATIN LIFE ACADEMY SICILIA24
2BENFANTE GIORGIA MARIA & CALDARONELLO MARIA LUDOVICAA.S.D ALMA LATINA16
3PARRINELLO MICHELLE ROSALIA & SPATRISANO JASMINE JOSEPHINETHE KING OF DANCE11
4ORLANDO SOPHIA & TUMMINELLO JESSICAA.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA8
5LO BUGLIO GIADA & LO FORTE GIUDITTA FORTUNATATHE KING OF DANCE5
6CLEMENTE ADRIANA & SANSONE FEDERICALATIN LIFE ACADEMY SICILIA3
7ADELFIO SOPHIA & TALAMANCA SIMONAJO' DANCE SCHOOL2
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1BENANTI MARIKA & GIPPETTO MARTADANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA25
2GALANO DENISE & MANCINO LAURAA.POL.D. PASSIONE DANZA16
3PAVONE GINEVRA & SPINNATO SOFIALATIN LIFE ACADEMY SICILIA12
4BADAGLIACCO IRENE & CACIOPPO MARIADEBORA DANCE 2.08
5DI PIAZZA MARIKA & LABBRUZZO MARIA CONCETTAA.S.D JETAS DANCE6
6BINAGGIA ELIDE & LO SASSO DESIREE PIAJO' DANCE SCHOOL4
7CALO' MARIA AGNESE & FARINA ERIKAJO' DANCE SCHOOL2
8BELLANTE GIULIA & MARINO EMANUELAJO' DANCE SCHOOL2
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 08/11 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1BERTOLINO FEDERICA & SANNA NOEMYASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT24
2D'ANNA ASIA & MARCHESE ANNAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE16
3GIULIANO FABIANA & LANZARONE CHIARAASD DANCING WITH HEART11
4BUCCHERI SHARON & GRISPO NICOLE SOFIASSD AURORA DANCE8
5QUARTARARO FRANCESCA & SPINA MIRIAMA.S.D ALMA LATINA5
6CARDELLA MORENA & TORRETTA AISHASSD AURORA DANCE3
7LANZETTA REBECCA & TUMMINELLO MILENAWORLD LATIN2
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 12/15 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 18 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1CERNIGLIA CARLA & DI VINCENZO CHIARAA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE26
2INTRAVAIA SOFIA & LO BIONDO LAURA MARIAWORLD LATIN18
3BASILIO ROBERTA & CASARRUBIA NAOMIA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE14
4FOTI MARTINA & PUMO ASIALATIN LIFE ACADEMY SICILIA10
5AQUILINO ROBERTA & PIRROTTA NICOLEA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY8
6SAPUTO SOFIA & SUTERA CHIARAA.S.D TOUCH THE TOP EVOLUTION5
7NUCCIO GRETA PIA & RANDAZZO GIORGIAA.S.D TOUCH THE TOP EVOLUTION4
7BURZILLERI MARIAGIULIA & MAZZOLA ALESSANDRAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT4
9CANNIZZARO ANITA & PAROLLO MARIAA.S.D DANCE FOR LIFE ACADEMY2
10CARRARA RITA & MORVILLO MARIA PIAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE2
11MELIGNANO MARTINA & SORTEZZA SERENAACTION DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA0
11LICATA LUANA & PIPITONE GIULIAA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT0
11ARIZZI SIMONA & VERNENGO DESIR+┐HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO A.S.D.0
14BUCALO MARIA ROBERTA & LO PIPARO SOFIAA.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY0
15PAMPA ROSANNA & SPINNATO JENNIFERWORLD LATIN0
16CARCIOLA SARCONE SOPHIA & MAURO NOEMIA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA0
17LISTEVEANU JESSICA & SAMMARCO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
17PALUMBO ELEONORA & PALUMBO MARTINAWORLD LATIN0
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1DI SALVO SIMONA & LO SCIUTO ALESSANDRAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA25
2LONGO GIULIA & PULEO VALERYSSD AURORA DANCE16
3DI GIOVANNI GIADA MARIA & GAMBINO GRETAASD TEAM DIABLO12
4CENTINO GIULIA & D'AGOSTINO AURORAA.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA8
5CASTIGLIA ILENIA & COLLETTA CATERINADEBORA DANCE 2.06
6BILLITTERI JESSICA & NUNNARI SIMONAASD TEAM DIABLO4
7BASILE GAIA & TOMASELLO MIRIAMA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA2
8CANNELLA JAMILA & FERRARA CRISTINAASD TEAM DIABLO2
 
 Synchro Latin SpecialitÓ - 16/OL - C - DMNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNome SquadraSocietÓPunteggio
1PALMERI MAURIZIO & VENTIMIGLIA EVELINA.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA8
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1JO' DANCE SCHOOL - (49 Atleti)509
2WORLD LATIN - (32 Atleti)463
3CENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO - (21 Atleti)364
4ACTION DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA - (45 Atleti)356
5A.S.D. SUNSHINE ACCADEMY - (24 Atleti)342
6A.S.D ALMA LATINA - (28 Atleti)320
7A.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE - (13 Atleti)255
8A.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA - (17 Atleti)221
9A.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE - (19 Atleti)202
10THE KING OF DANCE - (16 Atleti)172
11ASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT - (10 Atleti)169
11LATIN LIFE ACADEMY SICILIA - (10 Atleti)169
13A.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT - (12 Atleti)164
14A.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA - (12 Atleti)156
15A.S.D TOUCH THE TOP EVOLUTION - (12 Atleti)141
16ASDMULTISPORTSOCCERATLETICOSCELSA - (9 Atleti)132
17A.S.D DANCE FOR LIFE ACADEMY - (11 Atleti)128
18ASD TEAM DIABLO - (8 Atleti)126
19SSD AURORA DANCE - (6 Atleti)123
20HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO A.S.D. - (6 Atleti)104
21DEBORA DANCE 2.0 - (4 Atleti)98
22DANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA - (2 Atleti)97
23ASD DANCING WITH HEART - (4 Atleti)95
24A.POL.D. PASSIONE DANZA - (2 Atleti)88
25A.S.D JETAS DANCE - (2 Atleti)86

ę 2019 by FIDS - 18/02/19