1¬ PROVA COPPA SICILIA 2020 DANZE DI COPPIA AGONISTI

BAGHERIA - 24/11/19
PUNTEGGI COPPIE

19/34 - B2 - Ballo da Sala55/60 - B2 - Ballo da Sala12/13 - A - Danze Latine14/15 - A - Danze Latine16/18 - A - Danze Latine
55/60 - A - Danze Latine65/69 - A - Danze Latine70/OL - A - Danze Latine19/34 - A1 - Danze Latine19/34 - A2 - Danze Latine
10/11 - B1 - Danze Latine12/13 - B1 - Danze Latine14/15 - B1 - Danze Latine16/18 - B1 - Danze Latine45/54 - B1 - Danze Latine
65/69 - B1 - Danze Latine70/OL - B1 - Danze Latine10/11 - B2 - Danze Latine12/13 - B2 - Danze Latine14/15 - B2 - Danze Latine
16/18 - B2 - Danze Latine19/34 - B2 - Danze Latine10/11 - B3 - Danze Latine12/13 - B3 - Danze Latine14/15 - B3 - Danze Latine
16/18 - B3 - Danze Latine19/34 - B3 - Danze Latine16/18 - A - Danze Standard45/54 - A - Danze Standard55/60 - A - Danze Standard
61/64 - A - Danze Standard65/69 - A - Danze Standard75/OL - A - Danze Standard19/34 - A2 - Danze Standard45/54 - B1 - Danze Standard
55/60 - B1 - Danze Standard61/64 - B1 - Danze Standard65/69 - B1 - Danze Standard70/74 - B1 - Danze Standard10/11 - B2 - Danze Standard
12/13 - B2 - Danze Standard16/18 - B2 - Danze Standard19/34 - B2 - Danze Standard45/54 - B2 - Danze Standard55/60 - B2 - Danze Standard
65/69 - B2 - Danze Standard10/11 - B3 - Danze Standard12/13 - B3 - Danze Standard14/15 - B3 - Danze Standard16/18 - B3 - Danze Standard
19/34 - B3 - Danze Standard55/60 - B3 - Danze Standard19/34 - B2 - Liscio Unificato55/60 - B2 - Liscio Unificato                         


 Ballo da Sala - 19/34 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIPARO ALESSANDRO & SCHEMBRI GIUSYTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL22
 
 Ballo da Sala - 55/60 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANSICA GIUSEPPE & MARINO MARIA ANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA22
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACONIA GIOVANNI & TURDO GIADAWORLD LATIN22
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PARELLO ALESSIO & LA ROSA MIRIAM FATIMATHE KING OF DANCE58
2BELLAVIA GAETANO & D'AGOSTINO GIORGIAA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT36
3NICOLOSI ROSARIO & PANASSIDI ASIA CONCETTACLUB LATIN DANCE24
4GAROFALO GAETANO & GAROFALO GIUSEPPAA.S.D. ACADEMY OF DANCE14
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRAZIANO GIUSEPPE CRISTIAN & SCALICI GIADADANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA54
2CORTEGIANI SAMUELE PIO & MANCINO SONIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO32
 
 Danze Latine - 55/60 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CUMBO RENATO & STUPPIA PATRIZIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY22
 
 Danze Latine - 65/69 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LEONE SEBASTIANO & MILAZZO SANTABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA22
 
 Danze Latine - 70/OL - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALIFFI RAFFAELE & ALIFFI MARIACLARY DANCE22
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - A1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONDO ENRICO & SANTANGELO CARMELA MELANIADANCE EVOLUTION22
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - A2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARCHESE GIANCARLO CONCETTO & ARLIA NOEMIA.S.D FUSION LATIN54
2SPECCHIALE GIANLUCA & PACI MARIATERESADANCE WITH ME32
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1OLIVERI ENRICO & GAGLIANO DENISETHE KING OF DANCE22
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1INSINNA MATTEO & ORLANDO SOPHIAA.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA54
2MILITELLO GIUSEPPE & CARUSO AURORAA.S.D UNIVERSAL DANCE32
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI SALVO MIRKO & TRIPOLONE ALESSIACLUB LATIN DANCE54
2SESSA LUIGI & RUNZA ANNADANCE EVOLUTION32
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BELLAVIA ANDREA GABRIELE & VAGLICA ALESSIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO54
2SCEBBA MIRKO & FERRANTE ALICEA.S.D. ACADEMY OF DANCE32
 
 Danze Latine - 45/54 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LA PLACA GIOVANNI & NOCERA TIZIANAA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT22
 
 Danze Latine - 65/69 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CALDARELLA SALVATORE & ANDOLINA LORENZABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA22
 
 Danze Latine - 70/OL - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SULSENTI GIORGIO & RANIOLO ROSABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA22
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIAZZA LUCA PIO & MACALUSO SOFIAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA22
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1D'AGOSTINO RICCARDO & SOLE MARIAA.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA60
2MIGLIORE WALTER & PETRALITO LUANAASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE38
3TERESI LEONARDO & GELOSO MANUELAA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT26
4CORALLO GIOVANNI & PIAZZA DAFNEDANCE WITH ME16
5TOMASELLO FRANCESCO & IMBURGIA MARTINAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA10
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORTOBELLO GIULIO & MONCADA ERIKACLUB LATIN DANCE58
2D'ANNA ANTONINO & D'ANNA FLAVIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO36
3RUSSO GAETANO & GUARNERI ALESSIA MARIATHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL24
4D'AMATO SALVATORE & CASTRONOVO MARIA SOFIAASD TEAM COPACABANA14
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FALSONE CESARE & TARANTINO REBECCA PIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO58
2COFFARO SALVATORE & TOZZI VIRGINIAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA36
3PRESTER GIOVANNI BATTISTA & VENTIMIGLIA JLENIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO A.S.D.24
4DI MAGGIO GIOVANNI & CAL+╝ MARTINADANCE WITH ME14
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEL CASTILLO PIETRO & BALLI MIRIAMA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA56
2GUARRASI ROBERTO & CICCIARELLA MARIA CONCETTAA. S. D. DANCING STARS SICILIA34
3FALCO LUIGI & DENARO SHARONA. S. D. DANCING STARS SICILIA22
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARTORANA FRANCESCO & BERTOLINO FEDERICAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT58
2GRIGOLI ALESSANDRO & COSENZA MICHELAA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE36
3VARIA MICHELE & VELARDI MARTINAA.S.D DANCE IN PALERMO24
4PIAZZA KEVIN ANTONIO & SCARPACI SIMONAA.S.D ALMA LATINA14
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTEMAGGIORE FEDERICO & CASARRUBIA NAOMIA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE60
2DI CESARE EMMANUELE & TOSCANO ALESSIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL38
3DIOLOSA' NICOLO' & ZIGNALE MARTINAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA26
4MOGAVERO MATTIA & PECORARO GIULIAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT16
5BALSAMO FLAVIO & CHIARELLI ANGELICA MARIADANCE WITH ME10
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI CESARE CARLO & CRACCHIOLO FEDERICA VINCENZAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL60
2MONTALTO NICOLO & MONCIINO NOEMITEN DANCE SICILIA38
3TRUSSO ALO' RICCARDO & CENZABELLA RAKELETEN DANCE SICILIA26
4VISCONTI LORENZO & ORLANDO EMILYRITADANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA16
5FIORINO ADRIANO & DE MARIA ARIANNAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE10
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AGUGLIA YARY & DI DIO MARIA SHARONDANCE WITH ME60
2COPPA GABRIELE & MONTESANTO FEDERICAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA38
3BERARDOZZI IVAN & BENFANTE GIULIANAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL26
4GIACALONE ANTONINO & CIVELLO ILARIAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
5CURATOLO PAOLO & GIRLANDO GIULIA PIAPASO ADELANTE10
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIPARO ALESSANDRO & SCHEMBRI GIUSYTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL22
 
 Danze Standard - 16/18 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CORTEGIANI SAMUELE PIO & MANCINO SONIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO22
 
 Danze Standard - 45/54 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BIANCOLILLA FABIANO & GRILLO FABIANAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE22
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MILARDO SALVATORE & IUDICELLO SANTINA MARIABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA62
2RICCOBENE ANTONINO & POIDOMANI CONCETTASENSEI SICLIA A.S D.40
3AMODEO ROSARIO & MONACO PATRIZIABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA28
4MURANO MICHELE & MORELLO ANTONELLACREATIVE DANCE18
5MENDALORO PIETRO & MAUGERI GIUSEPPINACOPACABANA12
6CUMBO RENATO & STUPPIA PATRIZIAFULL DANCE ACADEMY6
 
 Danze Standard - 61/64 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LIOTTA DANIELE & ORLANDI IDABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA56
2CATTAFI ANTONINO & PIZZURRO GIUSEPPABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA34
3GIUDICE GAETANO & ZITO ROSANNACREATIVE DANCE22
 
 Danze Standard - 65/69 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1D'ANGELO IGNAZIO & SANTOCONO GIOVANNABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA22
 
 Danze Standard - 75/OL - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AVVEDUTO PASQUALE & CIVELLO ROSACLARY DANCE22
 
 Danze Standard - 19/34 - A2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASTIGLIONE ANGELO & MONACO FRANCESCAINTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD56
2BENSORTE ANTONINO & RISICO SIMONAINTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD34
3SIMONTE CARLO & PELLEGRINO MARTINAINTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD22
 
 Danze Standard - 45/54 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRILLO ANGELO & DENICOLO' MARIAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE22
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FAVATA VINCENZO & CHIANELLO VINCENZACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO56
2CAPPUCCIO CARMELO & GRECO ANGELACREATIVE DANCE34
3NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE & SILVESTRI FIORELLAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE22
 
 Danze Standard - 61/64 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONAVENTURA GIOVANNI & CORSO ANGELACLARY DANCE56
2FORTE VINCENZO & SFERRAZZO GIUSEPPALEONDANCE34
3SCUDERI GIUSEPPE & CASTRO SALVINACOPACABANA22
 
 Danze Standard - 65/69 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTALBANO GAETANO & GRAZIANO ROSARIABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA22
 
 Danze Standard - 70/74 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SULSENTI GIORGIO & RANIOLO ROSABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA22
 
 Danze Standard - 10/11 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIAZZA LUCA PIO & MACALUSO SOFIAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA22
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TOMASELLO FRANCESCO & IMBURGIA MARTINAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA54
2TERESI LEONARDO & GELOSO MANUELAA.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT32
 
 Danze Standard - 16/18 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COFFARO SALVATORE & TOZZI VIRGINIAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA54
2TOSTO GIUSEPPE & BARBERA ERIKAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA32
 
 Danze Standard - 19/34 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEL CASTILLO PIETRO & BALLI MIRIAMA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA54
2PALANO SALVATORE CRISTIAN & GULLO SARACRISTAL DANCE32
 
 Danze Standard - 45/54 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZAMBITO MARSALA GIUSEPPE & FILORIZZO MARIA CARMELABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA56
2MARINO CLAUDIO & MOTTA TIZIANACREATIVE DANCE34
3SANFILIPPO SALVATORE & COSENTINO ANNAA.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE22
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MELLUZZO MASSIMO & SPICHETTI LUCIACREATIVE DANCE54
2SCHEMBRI SALVATORE & DE PALMA PALMAFULL DANCE ACADEMY32
 
 Danze Standard - 65/69 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BASILE SALVATORE & ROCCARO ELENABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA54
2CALDARELLA SALVATORE & ANDOLINA LORENZABEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA32
 
 Danze Standard - 10/11 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VARIA MICHELE & VELARDI MARTINAA.S.D DANCE IN PALERMO22
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DIOLOSA' NICOLO' & ZIGNALE MARTINAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA56
2VAGLICA FRANCESCO & ILARDI EMILYCENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO34
3MOGAVERO MATTIA & PECORARO GIULIAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT22
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONSU' CARMELO GIUSEPPE MANUEL & MARCHESE ALESSIACRISTAL DANCE56
2D'ANNA ANTONINO & D'ANNA FLAVIACENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO34
3ANGILERI ANDREA & RALLO FRANCESCAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA22
 
 Danze Standard - 16/18 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COPPA GABRIELE & MONTESANTO FEDERICAA.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA56
2GENNA GIANLUCA & GANDOLFO ELEONORAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA34
3ZARZANA ROBERTO & ZARZANA GIULIADANZE SPORT MARSALA22
 
 Danze Standard - 19/34 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIPARO ALESSANDRO & SCHEMBRI GIUSYTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL22
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANSICA GIUSEPPE & MARINO MARIA ANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA22
 
 Liscio Unificato - 19/34 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIPARO ALESSANDRO & SCHEMBRI GIUSYTHE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL22
 
 Liscio Unificato - 55/60 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANSICA GIUSEPPE & MARINO MARIA ANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA22
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1BEAUTIFUL DANCE SIRACUSA - (22 Atleti)730
2A.S.D ANIMA DELLA DANZA - (10 Atleti)574
3CENTRO STUDIO DANZE VIVENDO BALLANDO PALERMO - (12 Atleti)510
4CREATIVE DANCE - (10 Atleti)322
5DANCE WITH ME - (10 Atleti)292
6CLUB LATIN DANCE - (6 Atleti)264
7A.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL - (6 Atleti)252
8A.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA - (6 Atleti)250
9A.S.D. VULCANO LATINO NIKITA DANCE SPORT - (6 Atleti)244
10A.S.D. SPECIALCLUB DANCE - (8 Atleti)232
11CLARY DANCE - (6 Atleti)228
12A.S.D PASSION FOR DANCE ACADEMY SICILIA - (4 Atleti)226
13THE ROYAL LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL - (4 Atleti)224
14INTERNATIONAL DANCE ACADEMY ASD - (6 Atleti)218
15ASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT - (4 Atleti)208
15A.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE - (4 Atleti)208
17CRISTAL DANCE - (4 Atleti)200
18THE KING OF DANCE - (4 Atleti)192
19DANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA - (4 Atleti)182
20A.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI DANZA ATHENEA - (2 Atleti)178
21TEN DANCE SICILIA - (4 Atleti)176
22FULL DANCE ACADEMY - (4 Atleti)172
23A. S. D. DANCING STARS SICILIA - (4 Atleti)168
24DANCE EVOLUTION - (4 Atleti)166
25A.S.D. ACADEMY OF DANCE - (4 Atleti)158
26A.S.D FUSION LATIN - (2 Atleti)150
27COPACABANA - (4 Atleti)146
28A.S.D DANCE IN PALERMO - (2 Atleti)142
29A.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE - (4 Atleti)138
30SENSEI SICLIA A.S D. - (2 Atleti)136
31ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE - (2 Atleti)134
32LEONDANCE - (2 Atleti)130
33A.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA - (2 Atleti)128
33A.S.D UNIVERSAL DANCE - (2 Atleti)128
35HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO A.S.D. - (2 Atleti)120
36DANZE SPORT MARSALA - (2 Atleti)118
36WORLD LATIN - (2 Atleti)118
38A.S.D ALMA LATINA - (2 Atleti)110
38ASD TEAM COPACABANA - (2 Atleti)110
40PASO ADELANTE - (2 Atleti)106

ę 2019 by FIDS - 31/12/19