TROFEO DELLE PROVINCE 2020 TRAPANI

BAGHERIA - 12/01/20
PUNTEGGI COPPIE

16/18 - B2 - Ballo da Sala55/60 - B2 - Ballo da Sala16/18 - A - Danze Latine08/09 - B1 - Danze Latine19/34 - B1 - Danze Latine
12/13 - B2 - Danze Latine12/13 - B3 - Danze Latine14/15 - B3 - Danze Latine16/18 - B3 - Danze Latine19/34 - A2 - Danze Standard
14/15 - B1 - Danze Standard19/34 - B1 - Danze Standard14/15 - B2 - Danze Standard16/18 - B2 - Danze Standard35/44 - B2 - Danze Standard
55/60 - B2 - Danze Standard12/13 - B3 - Danze Standard14/15 - B3 - Danze Standard16/18 - B3 - Danze Standard19/34 - B3 - Danze Standard
55/60 - B3 - Danze Standard35/44 - B1 - Liscio Unificato55/60 - B1 - Liscio Unificato55/60 - B2 - Liscio Unificato                         


 Ballo da Sala - 16/18 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZARZANA ROBERTO & ZARZANA GIULIADANZE SPORT MARSALA16
 
 Ballo da Sala - 55/60 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANSICA GIUSEPPE & MARINO MARIA ANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA40
2GUASTELLA SALVATORE & MONTELEONE MARIA PIADANZE SPORT MARSALA24
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - ANumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1D'ANGELO GIAMBATTISTA & MEZZAPELLE ASIAASD SOUL DANCING42
2CUSUMANO GINO DENIS & PASSAVANTI FEDERICAASD SOUL DANCING26
3FERRARO FRANCESCO & FIORE VANESSAASD SOUL DANCING16
 
 Danze Latine - 08/09 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FERRACANE BARTOLOMEO & CATALANO ASIAASD SOUL DANCING16
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RALLO MANUEL & ROCHIRA ANTONIAA.S.D.DANCING FOR A DREAM16
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZICHITTELLA GABRIELE & CASTELLI KAROLA.S.D.DANCING FOR A DREAM16
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FOGGIA SALVATORE & GANCITANO YLENIAA.S.D. MATOS DANCE16
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FIORINO ADRIANO & DE MARIA ARIANNAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE ANTONINO & CIVELLO ILARIAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Danze Standard - 19/34 - A2Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALADINO GIOVANNI & PANICOLA GIOVANNAA.S.D.DANCING FOR A DREAM40
2FRAZZITTA VINCENZO & CIVELLO ALESSIAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE24
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIACALONE LEONARDO & PIZZO ELISAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 
 Danze Standard - 19/34 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALADINO ANTONINO & SANSICA LORENAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FIORINO ADRIANO & DE MARIA ARIANNAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Danze Standard - 16/18 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TOSTO GIUSEPPE & BARBERA ERIKAA.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA42
2GIACALONE ANTONINO & CIVELLO ILARIAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE26
3GIACALONE ANGELO & ARMATO NATALIAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 
 Danze Standard - 35/44 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANDIRA' ALESSANDRO & MISTRETTA ELENAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAPPITELLI MARIO & PARRINELLO CATERINAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FOGGIA SALVATORE & GANCITANO YLENIAA.S.D. MATOS DANCE16
 
 Danze Standard - 14/15 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANGILERI ANDREA & RALLO FRANCESCAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 
 Danze Standard - 16/18 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GENNA GIANLUCA & GANDOLFO ELEONORAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA40
2ZARZANA ROBERTO & ZARZANA GIULIADANZE SPORT MARSALA24
 
 Danze Standard - 19/34 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SORRENTINO ANTONINO & RALLO CLAUDIAA.S.D.DANCING FOR A DREAM16
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - B3Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANSICA GIUSEPPE & MARINO MARIA ANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 
 Liscio Unificato - 35/44 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANDIRA' ALESSANDRO & MISTRETTA ELENAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Liscio Unificato - 55/60 - B1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAPPITELLI MARIO & PARRINELLO CATERINAA.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE16
 
 Liscio Unificato - 55/60 - B2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANSICA GIUSEPPE & MARINO MARIA ANNAA.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA16
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1A.S.D. EMOZIONE DANZA - (12 Atleti)323
2A.S.D. REVOLUTION DANCE - (10 Atleti)291
3A.S.D.DANCING FOR A DREAM - (8 Atleti)202
4ASD SOUL DANCING - (8 Atleti)192
5DANZE SPORT MARSALA - (4 Atleti)148
6A.S.D. BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA - (2 Atleti)114
7A.S.D. MATOS DANCE - (2 Atleti)104

ę 2020 by FIDS - 21/01/20