TROFEO DELLE PROVINCE 2020 PALERMO

BAGHERIA - 12/01/20
PUNTEGGI COPPIE

08/09 - C - Danze Latine10/11 - C - Danze Latine12/13 - C - Danze Latine16/18 - C - Danze Latine19/34 - C - Danze Latine
08/11 - D1 - Danze Latine14/15 - D1 - Danze Latine08/11 - D2 - Danze Latine04/07 - D3 - Danze Latine08/11 - D3 - Danze Latine
                                                                                                                             


 Danze Latine - 08/09 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BALISTRERI ALDO & BALBAROTTA GIADAA.S.D ALMA LATINA16
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SPATARO GIUSEPPE & MARCHESE ANNAASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT45
2SCALZO VINCENZO & LO GALBO NAIDAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE28
3GEBBIA FRANCESCO & MIRANDOLA ASIAA.S.D ALFA DANCE STUDIO20
4TINNIRELLO GIUSEPPE & SABATINO SIRIADANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA12
5VITALE ANTONINO & TRAPANESE AURORAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL8
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MATTALIANO EDUARDO & D'ANNA ASIAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE40
2SANDOVALLI ANTONINO & RUBINO ILARYA.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE24
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DE LISI FRANCESCO & SPEZIALE MARTINAA.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE16
 
 Danze Latine - 19/34 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FIRERA GIORGIO & BADAGLIACCO IRENEDANCE EVOLUTION16
 
 Danze Latine - 08/11 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASTELLI FILIPPO & LI CAUSI ALESSIAA.S.D ALMA LATINA40
2COLLETTA VINCENZO GABRIEL & VITALE GIOIAASD TEAM COPACABANA24
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - D1Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI CESARE CARLO & GUIDA GIORGIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Danze Latine - 08/11 - D2Numero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COCILOVO GAETANO & LO PICCOLO SOFIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL16
 
 Danze Latine - 04/07 - D3Numero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARACI GIOELE & FALCONE GIORGIAA.S.D ALMA LATINA40
2CANNIOTO MATTIA & MIGLIACCIO KAORIA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL24
 
 Danze Latine - 08/11 - D3Numero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CONTI MATTIA & MATRANGA ASIAASD DANCING WITH HEART44
2COCILOVO GABRIELE & MANGANO MARZIA ROSALIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL27
3TINNIRELLO GABRIEL & GUGLIELMINI CHIARADANCE WITH ME ACADEMY SICILIA18
4BENFANTE IVAN & CARDINALE GIULIAA.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL10
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1A.S.D.C MIKY'S DANCE SCHOOL - (12 Atleti)248
2A.S.D ALMA LATINA - (6 Atleti)201
3A.S.D. THE QUEEN OF DANCE - (6 Atleti)186
4ASD DANCE'S GOT TALENT - (2 Atleti)121,5
5ASD DANCING WITH HEART - (2 Atleti)119
6ASD TEAM COPACABANA - (2 Atleti)97,5
7A.S.D PARADISIACA DANCE - (2 Atleti)97,5
8A.S.D ALFA DANCE STUDIO - (2 Atleti)92
9DANCE WITH ME ACADEMY SICILIA - (2 Atleti)90
10DANCE EVOLUTION - (2 Atleti)88
11DANCE INTERNATIONAL MARCO SAITTA - (2 Atleti)84

ę 2020 by FIDS - 21/01/20